Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

Griffin Spring 2018 Rec
Team Schedules - U12 Girls
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://gs-spring18griffin.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=B149073A-1C05-4B5C-89BC-EA31AD2A8EF9&tournamentguid=3187B4C5-63E4-4E43-81CD-464D7C3A5B5D&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL 1      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
 Cards
Club
Info
Group -- 1 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points

Ylw

Red
 9 : U12 SGES Lady Dragons333336 33330 0 0
 2 : Dash - Griffin331336033025 0 0
 6 : PIKE U12G LADY CHEETAHS301333333325 0 0
 3 : HCSA Buckner - GRU12310333301320 0 0
 5 : LC Avalanche Attack13031 300 11 0 0
 8 : Stockbridge Rebels30013 310 11 0 0
 7 : PIKE U12G LADY SOUNDERS01013000005 0 0
 4 : HCSA Huggins - GRU1200 00 0 303 0 0
 1 : Clayton County Soccer - G12 Lady Dynamo11 000000 2 0 0
 10 : Upson SA Rec - GRU12- coria0000000  00 0 0

Bracket - Saturday, March 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 277374  Pike County Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  #2 6 vs 7PIKE U12G LADY CHEETAHS 7 vs.PIKE U12G LADY SOUNDERS0
 277373  North Mount Carmel Park  10:30 AM  9 4 vs 9HCSA Huggins - GRU12 0 vs.U12 SGES Lady Dragons10
 277376  North Mount Carmel Park  12:00 PM  9 3 vs 10HCSA Buckner - GRU12 8 vs.Upson SA Rec - GRU12- coria2

Bracket - Sunday, March 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 277394  Thomaston-Upson Civic Ctr Complex  02:30 PM  10 10 vs 2Upson SA Rec - GRU12- coria 0 vs.Dash - Griffin5
 277393  Pike County Soccer Complex  04:00 PM  #2 7 vs 5PIKE U12G LADY SOUNDERS 0 vs.LC Avalanche Attack0

Bracket - Saturday, March 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 277381  Lovejoy soccer complex  12:15 AM  4 1 vs 3Clayton County Soccer - G12 Lady Dynamo 0 vs.HCSA Buckner - GRU120
 277377  Pike County Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  #2 6 vs 9PIKE U12G LADY CHEETAHS 0 vs.U12 SGES Lady Dragons2
 277379  John Walker Soccer Complex  10:00 AM  8 5 vs 10LC Avalanche Attack 4 vs.Upson SA Rec - GRU12- coria0
 277380  Pike County Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  #2 7 vs 8PIKE U12G LADY SOUNDERS 0 vs.Stockbridge Rebels6
 277378  North Mount Carmel Park  12:00 PM  10 4 vs 2HCSA Huggins - GRU12 1 vs.Dash - Griffin7

Bracket - Sunday, March 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 277397  Pike County Soccer Complex  04:00 PM  #2 7 vs 1PIKE U12G LADY SOUNDERS 0 vs.Clayton County Soccer - G12 Lady Dynamo0

Bracket - Monday, March 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 277396  TBD   --    --  9 vs 3U12 SGES Lady Dragons 7 vs.HCSA Buckner - GRU120

Bracket - Saturday, March 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 277385  Pike County Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  #2 7 vs 10PIKE U12G LADY SOUNDERS 2 vs.Upson SA Rec - GRU12- coria0
 277384  John Walker Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  8 5 vs 3LC Avalanche Attack 1 vs.HCSA Buckner - GRU122
 277386  Old Patrick Henry HS Fields  12:00 PM  3 8 vs 9Stockbridge Rebels 0 vs.U12 SGES Lady Dragons4
 277383  Pike County Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  #2 6 vs 2PIKE U12G LADY CHEETAHS 0 vs.Dash - Griffin0
 277382  North Mount Carmel Park  01:30 PM  9 4 vs 1HCSA Huggins - GRU12   vs.Clayton County Soccer - G12 Lady Dynamo 

Bracket - Sunday, March 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 277420  Tyus Park  01:00 PM  7 2 vs 1Dash - Griffin 2 vs.Clayton County Soccer - G12 Lady Dynamo0
 277405  John Walker Soccer Complex  02:00 PM  8 9 vs 7U12 SGES Lady Dragons 4 vs.PIKE U12G LADY SOUNDERS0
 277403  Thomaston-Upson Civic Ctr Complex  04:30 PM  10 10 vs 6Upson SA Rec - GRU12- coria 0 vs.PIKE U12G LADY CHEETAHS6

Bracket - Saturday, March 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 277390  Lovejoy soccer complex  09:00 AM  4 1 vs 5Clayton County Soccer - G12 Lady Dynamo 1 vs.LC Avalanche Attack2
 277387  Old Patrick Henry HS Fields  10:00 AM  3 8 vs 2Stockbridge Rebels 2 vs.Dash - Griffin3
 277389  John Walker Soccer Complex  10:00 AM  8 9 vs 10U12 SGES Lady Dragons 4F vs.Upson SA Rec - GRU12- coria
Forfeited Game
0
 277391  Pike County Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  #2 6 vs 4PIKE U12G LADY CHEETAHS 5 vs.HCSA Huggins - GRU120
 277388  North Mount Carmel Park  01:30 PM  10 3 vs 7HCSA Buckner - GRU12 3 vs.PIKE U12G LADY SOUNDERS1

Bracket - Sunday, March 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 277375  Lovejoy soccer complex  03:00 PM  4 1 vs 2Clayton County Soccer - G12 Lady Dynamo
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Dash - Griffin4F
 277372  John Walker Soccer Complex  04:30 PM  8 5 vs 8LC Avalanche Attack 2 vs.Stockbridge Rebels2

Bracket - Saturday, April 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 277399  Tyus Park  09:00 AM  7 2 vs 3Dash - Griffin 2 vs.HCSA Buckner - GRU124
 277400  John Walker Soccer Complex  10:00 AM  8 5 vs 9LC Avalanche Attack   vs.U12 SGES Lady Dragons 

Bracket - Saturday, April 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 277404  North Mount Carmel Park  09:00 AM  9 3 vs 4HCSA Buckner - GRU12 9 vs.HCSA Huggins - GRU122
 277406  Lovejoy soccer complex  01:15 PM  4 1 vs 8Clayton County Soccer - G12 Lady Dynamo 1 vs.Stockbridge Rebels8

Bracket - Sunday, April 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 277395  Old Patrick Henry HS Fields  03:00 PM  3 8 vs 4Stockbridge Rebels   vs.HCSA Huggins - GRU12 

Bracket - Saturday, April 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 277410  Tyus Park  09:00 AM  7 2 vs 7Dash - Griffin 3 vs.PIKE U12G LADY SOUNDERS0
 277411  Thomaston-Upson Civic Ctr Complex  11:30 AM  10 10 vs 8Upson SA Rec - GRU12- coria 0 vs.Stockbridge Rebels8
 277409  North Mount Carmel Park  12:00 PM  9 3 vs 6HCSA Buckner - GRU12 0 vs.PIKE U12G LADY CHEETAHS1
 277407  North Mount Carmel Park  12:00 PM  8 4 vs 5HCSA Huggins - GRU12 1 vs.LC Avalanche Attack2
 277408  John Walker Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  8 9 vs 1U12 SGES Lady Dragons 9 vs.Clayton County Soccer - G12 Lady Dynamo0

Bracket - Sunday, April 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 277392  Pike County Soccer Complex  01:30 PM  #2 6 vs 1PIKE U12G LADY CHEETAHS 4 vs.Clayton County Soccer - G12 Lady Dynamo0
 277402  Tyus Park  03:00 PM  4 2 vs 5Dash - Griffin 1 vs.LC Avalanche Attack0
 277401  Thomaston-Upson Civic Ctr Complex  04:45 PM  10 10 vs 4Upson SA Rec - GRU12- coria   vs.HCSA Huggins - GRU12 

Bracket - Friday, May 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 277419  Pike County Soccer Complex  06:00 PM  #2 7 vs 6PIKE U12G LADY SOUNDERS 0 vs.PIKE U12G LADY CHEETAHS6

Bracket - Saturday, May 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 277416  John Walker Soccer Complex  10:00 AM  8 5 vs 6LC Avalanche Attack 0 vs.PIKE U12G LADY CHEETAHS1
 277412  Lovejoy soccer complex  11:00 AM  4 1 vs 10Clayton County Soccer - G12 Lady Dynamo   vs.Upson SA Rec - GRU12- coria 
 277414  Tyus Park  11:00 AM  7 2 vs 9Dash - Griffin 1 vs.U12 SGES Lady Dragons4
 277413  North Mount Carmel Park  01:30 PM  10 3 vs 8HCSA Buckner - GRU12 2 vs.Stockbridge Rebels2
 277415  North Mount Carmel Park  03:00 PM  10 4 vs 7HCSA Huggins - GRU12 2 vs.PIKE U12G LADY SOUNDERS1

Bracket - Sunday, May 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 277421  Thomaston-Upson Civic Ctr Complex  03:30 PM  10 10 vs 3Upson SA Rec - GRU12- coria 0 vs.HCSA Buckner - GRU129
 277418  John Walker Soccer Complex  04:30 PM  8 9 vs 4U12 SGES Lady Dragons 10 vs.HCSA Huggins - GRU120

Bracket - Friday, May 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 277398  Tyus Park  07:00 PM  7 8 vs 6Stockbridge Rebels 2 vs.PIKE U12G LADY CHEETAHS4

Bracket - Saturday, May 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 277417  Old Patrick Henry HS Fields  10:30 AM  3 8 vs 5Stockbridge Rebels   vs.LC Avalanche Attack 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.