Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

Griffin Spring 2018 Rec
Team Schedules - U10 Girls
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://gs-spring18griffin.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=85F1DAF1-8853-47E5-883F-83FDFFB754F5&tournamentguid=3187B4C5-63E4-4E43-81CD-464D7C3A5B5D&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




 Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points

Ylw

Red
 A3 : Excel Bridge Ladies 3        3 0 0
 A5 : Marta - Griffin  0       0 0 0
 A1 : Upson SA Rec - GU10 - green          0 0 0
 A10 : Clayton County Soccer - GRU10 Lady United          0 0 0
 A4 : LC Lady Eagles          0 0 0
 A6 : Morgan - Griffin          0 0 0
 A7 : PIKE U10G LADY STARS          0 0 0
 A8 : Upson SA Rec - GU10 - bowen          0 0 0
 A9 : Clayton County Lady Dynamo G10          0 0 0

Bracket - Saturday, March 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 277483  Lovejoy soccer complex  11:00 AM  4 A9 vs A10Clayton County Lady Dynamo G10   vs.Clayton County Soccer - GRU10 Lady United 
 277484  John Walker Soccer Complex  11:30 AM  1 A4 vs A1LC Lady Eagles   vs.Upson SA Rec - GU10 - green 
 277482  Tyus Park  12:30 PM  6 A5 vs A8Marta - Griffin   vs.Upson SA Rec - GU10 - bowen 
 277485  Tyus Park  12:30 PM  5 A6 vs A7Morgan - Griffin   vs.PIKE U10G LADY STARS 

Bracket - Sunday, March 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 277500  Thomaston-Upson Civic Ctr Complex  01:00 PM  9 A8 vs A4Upson SA Rec - GU10 - bowen   vs.LC Lady Eagles 
 277503  Lovejoy soccer complex  02:00 PM  4 A10 vs A3Clayton County Soccer - GRU10 Lady United   vs.Excel Bridge Ladies 
 277499  Pike County Soccer Complex  02:00 PM  #3 A7 vs A5PIKE U10G LADY STARS   vs.Marta - Griffin 
 277501  Tyus Park  03:00 PM  5 A6 vs A9Morgan - Griffin   vs.Clayton County Lady Dynamo G10 

Bracket - Saturday, March 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 277490  Tyus Park  09:00 AM  5 A5 vs A3Marta - Griffin 0 vs.Excel Bridge Ladies7
 277486  Thomaston-Upson Civic Ctr Complex  10:45 AM  9 A8 vs A9Upson SA Rec - GU10 - bowen   vs.Clayton County Lady Dynamo G10 
 277488  Lovejoy soccer complex  11:00 AM  4 A10 vs A4Clayton County Soccer - GRU10 Lady United   vs.LC Lady Eagles 
 277489  Tyus Park  01:00 PM  6 A6 vs A1Morgan - Griffin   vs.Upson SA Rec - GU10 - green 

Bracket - Sunday, March 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 277506  Tyus Park  01:00 PM  5 A3 vs A4Excel Bridge Ladies   vs.LC Lady Eagles 

Bracket - Saturday, March 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 277487  Pike County Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  #3 A7 vs A8PIKE U10G LADY STARS   vs.Upson SA Rec - GU10 - bowen 
 277491  Lovejoy soccer complex  11:00 AM  4 A9 vs A4Clayton County Lady Dynamo G10   vs.LC Lady Eagles 
 277493  Tyus Park  01:00 PM  5 A3 vs A1Excel Bridge Ladies   vs.Upson SA Rec - GU10 - green 
 277492  Tyus Park  01:00 PM  6 A6 vs A10Morgan - Griffin   vs.Clayton County Soccer - GRU10 Lady United 

Bracket - Sunday, March 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 277510  Lovejoy soccer complex  02:00 PM  3 A10 vs A7Clayton County Soccer - GRU10 Lady United   vs.PIKE U10G LADY STARS 
 277513  John Walker Soccer Complex  02:00 PM  1 A4 vs A5LC Lady Eagles   vs.Marta - Griffin 
 277512  Tyus Park  03:00 PM  5 A3 vs A6Excel Bridge Ladies   vs.Morgan - Griffin 
 277509  Lovejoy soccer complex  03:00 PM  3 A9 vs A8Clayton County Lady Dynamo G10   vs.Upson SA Rec - GU10 - bowen 

Bracket - Saturday, March 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 277497  Pike County Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  #3 A7 vs A3PIKE U10G LADY STARS   vs.Excel Bridge Ladies 
 277494  Lovejoy soccer complex  10:15 AM  4 A9 vs A5Clayton County Lady Dynamo G10   vs.Marta - Griffin 
 277495  Lovejoy soccer complex  11:30 AM  4 A10 vs A8Clayton County Soccer - GRU10 Lady United   vs.Upson SA Rec - GU10 - bowen 
 277496  John Walker Soccer Complex  11:30 AM  1 A4 vs A6LC Lady Eagles   vs.Morgan - Griffin 

Bracket - Sunday, March 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 277526  Tyus Park  01:00 PM  5 A3 vs A5Excel Bridge Ladies   vs.Marta - Griffin 

Bracket - Saturday, April 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 277502  Thomaston-Upson Civic Ctr Complex  10:00 AM  9 A1 vs A5Upson SA Rec - GU10 - green   vs.Marta - Griffin 
 277504  Thomaston-Upson Civic Ctr Complex  11:30 AM  9 A8 vs A6Upson SA Rec - GU10 - bowen   vs.Morgan - Griffin 
 277508  Thomaston-Upson Civic Ctr Complex  02:30 PM  9 A1 vs A7Upson SA Rec - GU10 - green   vs.PIKE U10G LADY STARS 

Bracket - Saturday, April 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 277505  Pike County Soccer Complex  10:30 AM  #3 A7 vs A9PIKE U10G LADY STARS   vs.Clayton County Lady Dynamo G10 
 277507  Tyus Park  11:00 AM  5 A5 vs A10Marta - Griffin   vs.Clayton County Soccer - GRU10 Lady United 

Bracket - Saturday, April 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 277511  Thomaston-Upson Civic Ctr Complex  10:00 AM  9 A1 vs A9Upson SA Rec - GU10 - green   vs.Clayton County Lady Dynamo G10 
 277524  John Walker Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  1 A4 vs A10LC Lady Eagles   vs.Clayton County Soccer - GRU10 Lady United 

Bracket - Saturday, April 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 277517  Tyus Park  09:00 AM  6 A5 vs A6Marta - Griffin   vs.Morgan - Griffin 
 277514  Lovejoy soccer complex  11:00 AM  3 A10 vs A1Clayton County Soccer - GRU10 Lady United   vs.Upson SA Rec - GU10 - green 
 277516  John Walker Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  1 A4 vs A7LC Lady Eagles   vs.PIKE U10G LADY STARS 

Bracket - Sunday, April 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 277515  Tyus Park  01:00 PM  5 A3 vs A8Excel Bridge Ladies   vs.Upson SA Rec - GU10 - bowen 
 277498  Tyus Park  03:00 PM  5 A3 vs A1Excel Bridge Ladies   vs.Upson SA Rec - GU10 - green 
 277525  Tyus Park  04:30 PM  5 A6 vs A1Morgan - Griffin   vs.Upson SA Rec - GU10 - green 

Bracket - Saturday, May 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 277521  Pike County Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  #3 A7 vs A6PIKE U10G LADY STARS   vs.Morgan - Griffin 
 277518  Tyus Park  01:00 PM  5 A5 vs A8Marta - Griffin   vs.Upson SA Rec - GU10 - bowen 
 277519  Lovejoy soccer complex  01:30 PM  4 A10 vs A9Clayton County Soccer - GRU10 Lady United   vs.Clayton County Lady Dynamo G10 

Bracket - Sunday, May 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 277522  Lovejoy soccer complex  02:00 PM  4 A9 vs A3Clayton County Lady Dynamo G10   vs.Excel Bridge Ladies 
 277520  Thomaston-Upson Civic Ctr Complex  05:00 PM  9 A1 vs A4Upson SA Rec - GU10 - green   vs.LC Lady Eagles 

Bracket - Saturday, May 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 277523  Thomaston-Upson Civic Ctr Complex  11:30 AM  9 A8 vs A7Upson SA Rec - GU10 - bowen   vs.PIKE U10G LADY STARS 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.