Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

Griffin Spring 2018 Rec
Team Schedules - U12 Boys A
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://gs-spring18griffin.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=798D57D5-7B98-4C73-99AA-8B9E44AA3D9D&tournamentguid=3187B4C5-63E4-4E43-81CD-464D7C3A5B5D&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL 1      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
 Cards
Club
Info
Group -- 1 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  Total
Points

Ylw

Red
 14 : Clayton County Soccer - B12Arsenal33313333   22 0 0
 112 : Upson SA Rec - BU12 - Cochran3333      x12 0 0
 110 : Manchester United - Griffin33 03      9 0 0
 113 : PIKE U12B TITANS03303      9 0 0
 18 : HCSA Duncan - BRU1230303 0    9 0 0
 11 : Barcelona - Griffin 1 1  33   8 0 0
 16 : HCSA Britton - BRU12310130     8 0 0
 19 : LC Storm030 00  1  4 0 0
 114 : Stockbridge Un - BRU12 3       xx3 0 0
 15 : Clayton County Soccer - BU12 Crew0 1  0     1 0 0
 17 : HCSA Denio - BRU120 00  01   1 0 0
 111 : Upson SA Rec - BU12 - massey000   0   x0 0 0
 12 : Butts County Leisure Services - Lunsford 0 00      0 0 0
 13 : Butts County Leisure Services - Valdivia0          0 0 0

Bracket - Saturday, March 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 339756  North Mount Carmel Park  10:30 AM  8 18 vs 19HCSA Duncan - BRU12 4 vs.LC Storm3
 339758  Tyus Park  11:00 AM  4 11 vs 12Barcelona - Griffin   vs.Butts County Leisure Services - Lunsford 
 339761  Pike County Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  #2 113 vs 14PIKE U12B TITANS 0 vs.Clayton County Soccer - B12Arsenal6
 339757  North Mount Carmel Park  12:00 PM  8 16 vs 111HCSA Britton - BRU12 3 vs.Upson SA Rec - BU12 - massey2
 339759  North Mount Carmel Park  12:00 PM  10 17 vs 110HCSA Denio - BRU12 0 vs.Manchester United - Griffin7
 339760  Lovejoy soccer complex  01:30 PM  4 15 vs 112Clayton County Soccer - BU12 Crew 0 vs.Upson SA Rec - BU12 - Cochran4

Bracket - Sunday, March 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 339782  North Mount Carmel Park  01:00 PM  8 18 vs 14HCSA Duncan - BRU12 1 vs.Clayton County Soccer - B12Arsenal4
 339779  Pike County Soccer Complex  02:00 PM  #2 113 vs 111PIKE U12B TITANS 3 vs.Upson SA Rec - BU12 - massey1
 339783  Daughtry Park  02:00 PM  1 13 vs 19Butts County Leisure Services - Valdivia 0 vs.LC Storm2
 339785  North Mount Carmel Park  03:00 PM  9 16 vs 11HCSA Britton - BRU12 1 vs.Barcelona - Griffin1
 339784  North Mount Carmel Park  03:00 PM  8 17 vs 15HCSA Denio - BRU12   vs.Clayton County Soccer - BU12 Crew 

Bracket - Saturday, March 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 339765  John Walker Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  8 19 vs 110LC Storm 2 vs.Manchester United - Griffin5
 339764  North Mount Carmel Park  01:30 PM  10 16 vs 113HCSA Britton - BRU12 2 vs.PIKE U12B TITANS4
 339762  Thomaston-Upson Civic Ctr Complex  01:45 PM  10 112 vs 17Upson SA Rec - BU12 - Cochran 6 vs.HCSA Denio - BRU122
 339766  Daughtry Park  02:30 PM  1 12 vs 14Butts County Leisure Services - Lunsford 1 vs.Clayton County Soccer - B12Arsenal5
 339763  Thomaston-Upson Civic Ctr Complex  03:00 PM  10 111 vs 18Upson SA Rec - BU12 - massey 0 vs.HCSA Duncan - BRU123
 339767  Daughtry Park  03:45 PM  1 13 vs 11Butts County Leisure Services - Valdivia   vs.Barcelona - Griffin 

Bracket - Sunday, March 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 339818  Daughtry Park  02:00 PM  1 12 vs 19Butts County Leisure Services - Lunsford   vs.LC Storm 
 339788  Thomaston-Upson Civic Ctr Complex  04:30 PM  10 111 vs 13Upson SA Rec - BU12 - massey   vs.Butts County Leisure Services - Valdivia 

Bracket - Thursday, March 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 339820  Lovejoy soccer complex  07:00 PM  4 15 vs 16Clayton County Soccer - BU12 Crew 2 vs.HCSA Britton - BRU122

Bracket - Saturday, March 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 339769  John Walker Soccer Complex  10:00 AM  8 19 vs 112LC Storm 0 vs.Upson SA Rec - BU12 - Cochran11
 339768  North Mount Carmel Park  10:30 AM  10 16 vs 12HCSA Britton - BRU12 3 vs.Butts County Leisure Services - Lunsford2
 339771  Tyus Park  11:00 AM  7 11 vs 14Barcelona - Griffin 2 vs.Clayton County Soccer - B12Arsenal2
 339772  Lovejoy soccer complex  01:30 PM  4 15 vs 13Clayton County Soccer - BU12 Crew   vs.Butts County Leisure Services - Valdivia 
 339773  Tyus Park  03:00 PM  7 110 vs 111Manchester United - Griffin   vs.Upson SA Rec - BU12 - massey 

Bracket - Sunday, March 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 347558  Tyus Park  03:00 PM  7 11 vs 114Barcelona - Griffin   vs.Stockbridge Un - BRU12 
 339845  Thomaston-Upson Civic Ctr Complex  03:15 PM  10 112 vs 19Upson SA Rec - BU12 - Cochran 7 vs.LC Storm2
 339819  Lovejoy soccer complex  04:00 PM  4 14 vs 17Clayton County Soccer - B12Arsenal 5 vs.HCSA Denio - BRU121

Bracket - Thursday, March 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 339790  Lovejoy soccer complex  07:00 PM  4 14 vs 110Clayton County Soccer - B12Arsenal 6 vs.Manchester United - Griffin2
 347557  North Mount Carmel Park  07:15 PM  1 18 vs 114HCSA Duncan - BRU12 1 vs.Stockbridge Un - BRU122

Bracket - Saturday, March 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 339775  Tyus Park  09:00 AM  7 11 vs 15Barcelona - Griffin   vs.Clayton County Soccer - BU12 Crew 
 339808  Thomaston-Upson Civic Ctr Complex  09:30 AM  10 111 vs 19Upson SA Rec - BU12 - massey   vs.LC Storm 
 339778  Daughtry Park  12:00 PM  1 12 vs 18Butts County Leisure Services - Lunsford 2 vs.HCSA Duncan - BRU123
 339774  North Mount Carmel Park  12:00 PM  10 17 vs 13HCSA Denio - BRU12   vs.Butts County Leisure Services - Valdivia 
 339777  Lovejoy soccer complex  12:30 PM  4 14 vs 16Clayton County Soccer - B12Arsenal 2 vs.HCSA Britton - BRU121
 339776  Tyus Park  01:00 PM  7 110 vs 113Manchester United - Griffin 1 vs.PIKE U12B TITANS0

Bracket - Sunday, March 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 339816  Pike County Soccer Complex  04:00 PM  #2 113 vs 111PIKE U12B TITANS 6 vs.Upson SA Rec - BU12 - massey1
 347555  North Mount Carmel Park  04:00 PM  10 16 vs 114HCSA Britton - BRU12   vs.Stockbridge Un - BRU12 
 339817  North Mount Carmel Park  04:00 PM  8 18 vs 13HCSA Duncan - BRU12   vs.Butts County Leisure Services - Valdivia 
 339813  Lovejoy soccer complex  04:15 PM  4 14 vs 15Clayton County Soccer - B12Arsenal 4 vs.Clayton County Soccer - BU12 Crew3

Bracket - Thursday, March 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 347556  North Mount Carmel Park  07:15 PM  1 17 vs 114HCSA Denio - BRU12   vs.Stockbridge Un - BRU12 

Bracket - Saturday, April 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 339797  Daughtry Park  12:30 PM  1 13 vs 113Butts County Leisure Services - Valdivia   vs.PIKE U12B TITANS 
 339780  Tyus Park  01:00 PM  7 110 vs 12Manchester United - Griffin   vs.Butts County Leisure Services - Lunsford 

Bracket - Sunday, April 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 339795  Tyus Park  01:30 PM  7 11 vs 18Barcelona - Griffin 2 vs.HCSA Duncan - BRU121
 347560  Tyus Park  03:30 PM  7 110 vs 114Manchester United - Griffin   vs.Stockbridge Un - BRU12 

Bracket - Saturday, April 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 339789  North Mount Carmel Park  12:00 PM  10 17 vs 11HCSA Denio - BRU12 2 vs.Barcelona - Griffin3
 339787  North Mount Carmel Park  12:00 PM  9 18 vs 16HCSA Duncan - BRU12   vs.HCSA Britton - BRU12 
 339786  John Walker Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  8 19 vs 15LC Storm   vs.Clayton County Soccer - BU12 Crew 

Bracket - Saturday, April 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 339792  John Walker Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  8 19 vs 17LC Storm 3 vs.HCSA Denio - BRU123
 339791  Daughtry Park  11:00 AM  1 12 vs 112Butts County Leisure Services - Lunsford   vs.Upson SA Rec - BU12 - Cochran 
 339793  Lovejoy soccer complex  02:30 PM  4 15 vs 111Clayton County Soccer - BU12 Crew   vs.Upson SA Rec - BU12 - massey 

Bracket - Sunday, April 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 347559  Old Patrick Henry HS Fields  01:30 PM  3 114 vs 12Stockbridge Un - BRU12   vs.Butts County Leisure Services - Lunsford 
 339781  Thomaston-Upson Civic Ctr Complex  02:00 PM  10 112 vs 113Upson SA Rec - BU12 - Cochran   vs.PIKE U12B TITANS 

Bracket - Saturday, April 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 339798  John Walker Soccer Complex  10:00 AM  8 19 vs 11LC Storm   vs.Barcelona - Griffin 
 339800  Pike County Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  #2 113 vs 15PIKE U12B TITANS   vs.Clayton County Soccer - BU12 Crew 
 339799  Daughtry Park  11:00 AM  1 12 vs 13Butts County Leisure Services - Lunsford   vs.Butts County Leisure Services - Valdivia 
 339803  Tyus Park  01:00 PM  7 110 vs 18Manchester United - Griffin   vs.HCSA Duncan - BRU12 
 339802  Thomaston-Upson Civic Ctr Complex  01:00 PM  10 111 vs 17Upson SA Rec - BU12 - massey   vs.HCSA Denio - BRU12 
 339794  Lovejoy soccer complex  03:00 PM  4 14 vs 112Clayton County Soccer - B12Arsenal   vs.Upson SA Rec - BU12 - Cochran 

Bracket - Sunday, April 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 339796  Tyus Park  03:00 PM  7 110 vs 16Manchester United - Griffin   vs.HCSA Britton - BRU12 
 347553  Daughtry Park  03:45 PM  1 13 vs 114Butts County Leisure Services - Valdivia   vs.Stockbridge Un - BRU12 
 339770  North Mount Carmel Park  04:30 PM  8 18 vs 113HCSA Duncan - BRU12   vs.PIKE U12B TITANS 

Bracket - Saturday, May 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 339809  Pike County Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  #2 113 vs 17PIKE U12B TITANS   vs.HCSA Denio - BRU12 
 339804  Daughtry Park  11:00 AM  1 13 vs 14Butts County Leisure Services - Valdivia   vs.Clayton County Soccer - B12Arsenal 
 339801  North Mount Carmel Park  12:00 PM  10 16 vs 112HCSA Britton - BRU12   vs.Upson SA Rec - BU12 - Cochran 
 339806  Lovejoy soccer complex  12:15 PM  4 15 vs 12Clayton County Soccer - BU12 Crew   vs.Butts County Leisure Services - Lunsford 
 339805  Tyus Park  01:00 PM  7 11 vs 110Barcelona - Griffin   vs.Manchester United - Griffin 

Bracket - Sunday, May 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 339807  Thomaston-Upson Civic Ctr Complex  02:00 PM  10 112 vs 18Upson SA Rec - BU12 - Cochran   vs.HCSA Duncan - BRU12 
 339815  Daughtry Park  02:00 PM  1 13 vs 16Butts County Leisure Services - Valdivia   vs.HCSA Britton - BRU12 
 339814  Thomaston-Upson Civic Ctr Complex  04:45 PM  10 111 vs 11Upson SA Rec - BU12 - massey   vs.Barcelona - Griffin 

Bracket - Saturday, May 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 339811  Pike County Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  #2 113 vs 19PIKE U12B TITANS   vs.LC Storm 
 339812  Daughtry Park  10:30 AM  1 12 vs 17Butts County Leisure Services - Lunsford   vs.HCSA Denio - BRU12 
 347552  Old Patrick Henry HS Fields  12:00 PM  3 114 vs 14Stockbridge Un - BRU12   vs.Clayton County Soccer - B12Arsenal 
 339810  Thomaston-Upson Civic Ctr Complex  03:30 PM  10 112 vs 110Upson SA Rec - BU12 - Cochran   vs.Manchester United - Griffin 

Bracket - Sunday, May 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 347554  Old Patrick Henry HS Fields  01:30 PM  3 114 vs 15Stockbridge Un - BRU12   vs.Clayton County Soccer - BU12 Crew 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.